Nosotros

REPRESENTANTES REGIONALES


Guayaramerin
SOM. DESN. Jhonny Saucedo Parada
Fuerza: Armada
Corporativo: 68211526
Personal: 71129486
Riberalta ARM
TF.CGON. Rossio Condori
Fuerza: Armada
Personal: 71298891
Riberalta FAB
Tte. Av. Diego Alberto Jaramillo Leon
Fuerza: FAB
Corporativo: 68211530
Rurrenabaque
SOM. DESN. Eduardo Bacarreza Mamani
Fuerza: FAB
Corporativo: 68211519
Trinidad
CAP. DA. Dennis Arias Rossembluth
Corporativo: 68211535
Personal: 67400319

Caranavi
MY DEMA Julio Carlos Flores Maira
Personal: 72137269
COM ARM LP
TF. CGON. Raul Fernando Cuba Claros
Fuerza: Armada
Personal: 71266631
El Alto 1
Sof. 2do. DESA Edwin Huañapaco Gutierrez
Fuerza: FAB
Corporativo: 71539813
El Alto 2
Sgto. 1ro. Mus. David Choquetarqui Alegria
Fuerza: FAB
Personal: 73262167
Tiquina
SO1. DESN. Jhonny Enrique Paye Mamani
Fuerza: Armada
Corporativo: 67003353
Personal: 72826017
Viacha
SGTO. 2DO. ART. Saul Grover Taquimallcu Mamani
Fuerza: Ejercito
Personal: 72046238

Potosi
Sof. 1ro.Raul Alberto Borda Romay
Fuerza: FAB
Corporativo: 68211528
Personal: 68420857
Uyuni
TCNL DEMA Jorge Felix Monasterios Esteves
Fuerza: FAB
Personal: 71630907


Sucre EJERCITO
Sof. 2do. Fausto Larrazabal Benitez
Corporativo: 68211532
Sucre FAB
CAP. Espinoza
Fuerza: FAB
Personal: 71659427

Lic. PROF. III Claret Giovanna Calcina Cortez
Fuerza: Ejercito
Corporativo: 68211527

Camiri
SOF. MY. DEPSSM. Evans Lucas Gareca
Fuerza: Ejercito
Corporativo: 68211523
Personal: 67399688
Puerto Quijarro
SOI.DESN. Luis Ferando Perez Castro
Fuerza: Armada
Corporativo: 68211529
Personal: 71012907
Robore
Sof. Inc Juan Victor Quispe
Corporativo: 68211531
Personal: 67348446
STA CRUZ ARM
SGTO 1ro Rolando Laura Bustillos
Personal: 67068322
STA CRUZ EJTO
Sof 1ro DEPSS. Cristian Andres Tapia Mendoza
Fuerza: Ejercito
Corporativo: 71536920
Personal: 72034857
STA CRUZ FAB 1
SCap Rovin Mauricio Lafuente Trujillo
Fuerza: FAB
Corporativo: 71543291
STA CRUZ FAB 2
Sgto. 2do. Tec. Michael Cristian Cerda
Fuerza: FAB
Corporativo: 75837178
Personal: 71729078


CBBA ARM
SO1. DESN. Jhonny Americo Paredes
Fuerza: Armada
Corporativo: 71544752
Personal: 74347041
CBBA CITE
CAP. CAB. Ruben Fernando Zeballos Pacheco
Fuerza: Ejercito
Personal: 72038056
CBBA EJTO
SOF. 2DO. DEPSS. Irineo Yujra Mendoza
Fuerza: Ejercito
Corporativo: 71545183
Personal: 71462856
CBBA FAB 1
Pof. V Fanny Fabiol Ruffo Sirpa
Fuerza: FAB
Corporativo: 71537688
Personal: 71112236
CBBA FAB 2
Sof. Inc. AO Israel Carlo Torrez
Fuerza: FAB
Corporativo: 71596894
Chimore
CAP. AV. Juan Amilcar Martinez Sanjinez
Fuerza: FAB
Corporativo: 72058992
Personal: 67870180

Cobija ARM
SO2. DESN. Freddy Gregorio Ajno Aduviri
Fuerza: Armada
Corporativo: 71596882
Personal: 67660248
Cobija FAB
Sof. 2do. DESA. Miriam Calle Gonzales
Fuerza: FAB
Corporativo: 68211524
Personal: 72247414

Bermejo
Cap. Frag. DEMN. Erick Sanchez Martinez
Fuerza: Armada
Personal: 72066562
Sanandita
Sgto.1RO.TGRAFO. Luis Eduardo Quispe Siñani
Fuerza: Ejercito
Personal: 74556715
Tarija
Sof. DESA Edgar Quiroz Carlo
Fuerza: FAB
Corporativo: 68211533
Villamontes EJTO
SOF. 2DO. DESP Jose Otto Delgado Fernandez
Fuerza: Ejercito
Personal: 72057612
Villamontes FAB
Cap. Av. Henry Lopez Flores
Fuerza: FAB
Personal: 72508808